FairBetting, Bet on live cricket matches

Game Home Draw Away

Live Matches

Match Betting Live Home Draw Away
eSports - FIFA eSports Battle (8 Minutes Play)
Real Madrid (Nicolas_Rage) v Bayern Munich (votizlove)21/1023/2011/5
Australian South State League Reserves
Eastern United (Res) v Para Hills II1/4016/140/1
Bangladeshi Premier League
Mohammedan Dhaka v Bangladesh Police29/206/511/4
Sheikh Russel v Rahmatgonj7/217/1017/20
Danish Reserve League
Hobro (Res) v Midtjylland (Res)11/16/11/8
NPL New South Wales Youth
Bonnyrigg U20 v Hills United FC U208/521/1011/8
Kazakhstan Premier League
Akzhayik v Kairat17/56/513/10
Nepal B Division
Birgunj Utd v Jhamsikhel Club Youth7/521/108/5
Philippines Copa Paulino Alcantara
Mendiola v United City FC8/17/48/15
Turkish U19 Super Lig
Hatayspor U19 v Adana Demirspor U198/112/54/11
ATP Challenger Tour - Sanremo Qualifying
Giovanni Fonio v Mate Valkusz11/41/4
Francesco Passaro v Mathieu Perchicot2/75/2
Valentin Vacherot v Damien Wenger1/74/1
ATP Challenger Tour - Murcia Qualifying
Alexander Donski v Daniel Merida Aguilar8/11/20
Oleksii Krutykh v Christopher Heyman1/5012/1
ATP Challenger Tour - Oeiras Qualifying
Ergi Kirkin v Johannes Haerteis1/6614/1
Fabian Marozsan v Andrew Paulson1/1011/2
Henrique Rocha v Oscar Jose Gutierrez17/2017/20
ITF W80 Oeiras Qualifying
Cristina-Andreea Mitu v Alicia Barnett1/167/1
Elisabetta Cocciaretto v Tena Lukas1/1413/2
Nastasja Mariana Schunk v Yvonne Cavalle-Reimers1/167/1
ITF M15 Antalya Qualifying
Gengo Kikuchi v Sergis KyratzisEVS8/11
Sina Moghimi v Mohamed Ali Abibsi2/14/11
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh Qualifying
Gabriella Mujan v Alisa Yakimakho1/500080/1
Karolina Vlckova v Gaia Parravicini2/57/4
Zlata Yankovskaya v Ana Grubor3/12/9
UK Pro League
Brandon Murphy v Tom Hands4/713/10
Daniel Cox v Patrick Foley1/10016/1
UTR Pro Tennis Tour Dubai - Women
Dalila Jakupovic v Laura Svatikova1/67/2
Sabina Sharipova v Mia Chudejova1/1413/2
UTR Pro Tennis Tour Netherlands - Men
Oscar Galimardanov v Ivan Denisov8/136/5
Miko Wassermann v Vladimir Popov1/6614/1
UTR Pro Tennis Tour Bulgaria - Women
Camelia Hristea v Cemre Anil4/510/11
Darya Velikova v Elitsa Kostova8/11/20
World Championship Qualifiers
Zhao Jianbo v Michael Judge1/74/1
Xu Si v Michael Collumb1/126/1
Zhang Jiankang v John Astley1/39/4
Zhang Anda v Anton Kazakov1/1011/2
Australian NBL
New Zealand Breakers v Cairns Taipans17/2017/20
Chinese Taipei P League
Fubon Braves v Kaohsiung Steelers5/65/6
Japanese B League
Levanga Hokkaido v Sun Rockers10/114/5
Japanese B League 3
Tokyo Excellence v Altiri Chiba5/65/6
Korean KBL
Seoul Thunders v Seoul Knights5/65/6
Chinese Taipei CPBL
Chinatrust Brothers @ Fubon Guardians1/74/1
Czech Liga Pro
Vladimir Havlicek v Jiri Pozarsky1/208/1
Vaclav Hruska Sr v Ludek Madle4/913/8
League of Legends - Circuit Oceania
Peace v ORDER11/11/40
CS:GO - ESL Australia & NZ Championship
Nut-E Gaming v Dynasty2/57/4
Dota 2 - DPC Southeast Asia Division II
Motivade Trust v UD Vessuwan10/114/5
StarCraft 2 - Global StarCraft 2 League
RagnaroK v Bunny8/11EVS
Kazakhstan Vyshaya Liga U23 Women
Altai 4 v Ertis-21/3310/1
Philippine Women's V-League
Cignal HD Spikers (W) v PetroGazz (W)8/1511/8
Kazakhstan U23 League
Atyrau II v Esil SK II2/75/2